Карта сайтаSee other templates

5А класс - классный руководитель Жаворонкова Елена Николаевна

  1. Булатов Илья Вадимович
  2. Думина Виктория Владимировна
  3. Емельянова Александра Дмитриевна
  4. Игнатова Алина Алексеевна
  5. Кадесникова Виктория Александровна
  6. Казаков Павел Андреевич
  7. Кононова София Михайловна
  8. Крюков Сергей Андреевич
  9. Лекомцев Арсений Денисович
  10. Ложкин Дмитрий Владимирович
  11. Метелева Алёна Олеговна
  12. Окунев Всеволод Алексеевич
  13. Панина Вероника Сергеевна
  14. Перевалова Евгения Алексеевна
  15. Перевощикова Екатерина Юрьевна
  16. Перевощикова Елизавета Юрьевна
  17. Пестов Владислав Евгеньевич
  18. Плехов Андрей Алексеевич
  19. Прессель Тамара Михайловна
  20. Северюхина София Михайловна
  21. Семидьянова Полина
  22. Соловьева Юлия Владимировна
  23. Турышева Полина Васильевна
  24. Харламова Этель Дмитриевна
  25. Хлебников Тимофей Александрович
  26. Хлебникова Мария Денисовна
  27. Штейнблат Яков Евгеньевич
  28. Щенникова Дарья Владимировна

 

5Б класс - классный руководитель Питиримова Татьяна Владимировна

  1. Анненкова Алиса Михайловна
  2. Баранова Татьяна Александровна
  3. Буторина Анна Игоревна
  4. Веретенникова Людмила Николаевна
  5. Гаянова Василиса Руслановна
  6. Герасимова Мария Юрьевна
  7. Дармова Надежда Ильинична
  8. Деришев Илья Иванович
  9. Дружинина Елизавета Олеговна
  10. Зимин Дмитрий Васильевич
  11. Зубарева Александра Вадимовна
  12. Игишев Илья Денисович
  13. Ковтун Алина Романовна
  14. Ковтун Елизавета Романовна
  15. Козлова Дарья Вячеславовна
  16. Корякина Анастасия Алексеевна
  17. Лимонова Валерия Юрьевна
  18. Машкин Константин Максимович
  19. Пересторонина Александра Константиновна
  20. Половников Егор Алексеевич
  21. Потапенко Ярослав Антонович
  22. Ступников Даниил Андреевич
  23. Титов Владимир Юрьевич
  24. Трегубова Ксения Михайловна
  25. Чернышев Артемий Эдуардович
  26. Шабардина Василиса Яновна
  27. Шкурихина Анастасия Павловна
  28. Ярощук Матвей Андреевич

 

5В класс - классный руководитель Кулигина Ольга Александровна

  1. Ардашев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  2. Белоус Алёна Николаевна
  3. Дерендяев Фёдор Алексеевич
  4. Жуков Александр Сергеевич
  5. Завойская Ариадна Николаевна
  6. Коробейникова Анастасия Геннадьевна
  7. Кочергин Фёдор Романович
  8. Лекомцев Владислав Алексеевич
  9. Макарова Полина Романовна
  10. Меркушева Алина Геннадьевна
  11. Никулин Матвей Дмитриевич
  12. Огородникова Олеся Александровна
  13. Пленкин Матвей Владимирович
  14. Сенина Арина Денисовна
  15. Статьинова Кристина Александровна
  16. Тимшина Ксения Романовна
  17. Токарев Илья Николаевич
  18. Устюжанинова Серафима Валерьевна
  19. Ушакова Ирина Петровна
  20. Шарина Дарья Владимировна
  21. Шишов Матвей Константинович

 

ВВЕРХ