Карта сайтаSee other templates

 

1991 г.

Астраханцева Юлия Александровна

Галочкина Елена Николаевна

Кассин Михаил Викторович

Рязанова Наталья Максимовна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

1992 г.

Мазунина Светлана Диановна

Серебряная медаль

1993 г.

Ситникова Елена  Фёдоровна

Серебряная медаль

1995 г.

Никишина Юлия Владимировна

Серебряная медаль

1996 г.

Смолин Сергей Владимирович

Бессолицына Екатерина Андреевна

Журавлёва Анастасия Владимировна

Конышева Ольга Павловна

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

1997 г.

Корепанова Анна Юрьевна

Шерстнёва Мария Николаевна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

1998 г.

Зобнина Елена Валентиновна

Колупаев Олег Вячеславович

Полищук Яна Владимировна

Караваев Сергей Анатольевич

Чеснокова Анна Владимировна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

1999 г.

Волокитина Анна Олеговна

Логинова Мария Александровна

Кривошеина Наталья Викторовна

Созонтова Анна Андреевна

Трефилова Анастасия Викторовна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2000 г.

Зверева Екатерина Владимировна

Бельтюгова Ирина Владимировна

Бородавкина Наталья Викторовна

Кропотова Евгения Александровна

Осипова Елена Игоревна

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2001 г.

Алцыбеев Александр Евгеньевич

Кузнецова Марина Васильевна

Новикова Ольга Александровна

Шалагинова Светлана Михайловна

Шутова Мария Сергеевна

Эфрос Илья Евгеньевич

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2002 г.

Атаджанова Мария Бахрамовна

Веприкова Анна Александровна

Ершова Татьяна Викторовна

Игумнов Сергей Николаевич

Кулебякина Алевтина Игоревна

Колупаев Алексей Вячеславович

Лубнин Павел Валерьевич

Новикова Екатерина Александровна

Панихин Владимир Александрович

Пупов Данил Владимирович

Халевина Елена Владимировна

Ярополов Юрий Леонидович

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2003 г.

Мышкина Юлия Владимировна

Кондратьева Татьяна Викторовна

Курагина Анна Александровна

Пугач Ксения Сергеевна

Скопин Константин Александрович

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2004 г.

Журавская Анна Юрьевна

Куликова Екатерина Андреевна

Козлова Светлана Александровна

Ларионова Наталья Андреевна

Норина Мария Юрьевна

Хлюпина Елена Николаевна  

Черноиваненко Иван Сергеевич

Чернядьева Ольга Александровна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

 

 

 

 

2005 г.

Дёмин Сергей Владимирович

Есюнина Дарья Михайловна

Зыкин Михаил Александрович

Новикова Анна Александровна

Алцыбеев Олег Владимирович

Бурова Дарья Игоревна

Копылова Александра Андреевна

Кутявин Василий Александрович

Метелёва Дарья Сергеевна

Шабалина Анастасия Алексеевна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2006 г.

Аксёнова Екатерина Анатольевна

Новикова Елена Александровна

Метелёва Ирина Владимировна

Росляков Илья Владимирович

Шалагинова Виктория Дмитриевна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2007 г.

Кощеева Дарья Алексеевна

Куклин Сергей Николаевич

Наумова Анна Юрьевна

Баикин Александр Сергеевич

Брыткова Татьяна Вячеславовна

Вараксина Елена Владимировна

Емельянов Александр Николаевич

Зубарева Александра Анатольевна

Коновалов Денис Юрьевич

Лукиных Василий Григорьевич

Малышева Надежда Викторовна

Окунева Надежда Васильевна

Пушкарёва Татьяна Александровна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2008 г.

Глушкова Анастасия Ивановна

Цылёва МайяАндреевна

Югова Анастасия Юрьевна

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2009 г.

Вылегжанин Александр Вячеславович

Логвинова Дарья Сергеевна

Петрова Вера Леонидовна

Довбыш Кристина Игоревна

Каратаева Ольга Николаевна

Пасынкова Ксения Александровна

Попонин Никита Михайлович

Тяжельников Владислав Владимирович

Чертищева Алёна Андреевна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2010 г.

Вершинина Мария Владимировна

Асанов Владимир Константинович

Гайнутдинов Антон Альбертович

Колышницына Екатерина Владимировна

Липатникова Алёна Владимировна

Пенкина Анастасия Игоревна

Рякина Мария Сергеевна

Серёжкин Илья Николаевич

Фалалеева Арина Андреевна

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2011г.

Арасланова Светлана Маратовна

Каюнова София Михайловна

Плешкова Екатерина Игоревна

Шумилова Елена Валерьевна

Вылегжанин Владимир Юрьевич

Дубовцева Евгения Сергеевна

Захарова Анастасия Геннадьевна

Кривошеина Виктория Владимировна

Лысова Анастасия Андреевна

Олина Анна Викторовна

Соснина Яна Эдуардовна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2012 г.

Баранова Александра Алексеевна

Катаева Татьяна Витальевна

Колосов Алексей Сергеевич

Колотова Анна Михайловна

Лаптева Ульяна Васильевна

Ходыкина Наталья Николаевна

Черезова Анна Алексеевна

Багаева Маргарита Евгеньевна

Беккер Евгения Андреевна

Гребёнкина Маргарита Евгеньевна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2013 г.

Буторина Екатерина Игоревна

Гущина Ирина Андреевна

Деветьярова Римма Шамилевна

Зоненко Наталья Михайловна

Зяблецев Антон Георгиевич

Малышев Александр Сергеевич

Мартьянова Яна Владиславовна

Попыванов Лев Константинович

Посаженникова Екатерина Вадимовна

Ровнова Екатерина Юрьевна

Хохлов Иван Олегович

Штейнблат Александр Евгеньевич

Шуракова Вера Андреевна

Белоусова Валерия Николаевна

Жданова Вероника Игоревна

Катаргина Маргарита Владимировна

Кузиков Арсений Артемьевич

Машковцев Денис Николаевич

Стороженко Яна Алексеевна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2014 г.

Будко Анастасия Владимировна

Игитова Анна Андреевна

Исупова Юлия Олеговна

Канашина Дарья Леонидовна

Кощеева Татьяна Александровна

Похвищева Надежда Викторовна

Сергеева Анастасия Олеговна

Татарских Савелий Андреевич

Толстогузова Мария Романовна

Федоненко Мария Вячеславовна

Гасников Евгений Александрович

Журавлева Арина Александровна

Кириллова Алена Сергеевна

Прокашев Александр Сергеевич

Стрелкова Софья Вячеславовна

Сушенцова Дарина Николаевна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

2015 г.

Аккузина Анастасия Юрьевна

Константинов Никита Вячеславович

Сулейманова Мадина Солтановна

Шапкина Алина Сергеевна

Шилов Михаил Олегович

Шулятьев Алексей Александрович

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

2016 г.

Арасланов Роман Рафаэльевич

Гребенкина Маргарита Васильевна

Мальцева Анастасия Дмитриевна

Сарканич Кирилл Андреевич

Фролова Александра Сергеевна

Перминов Александр Андреевич

Сычева Дарья Алексеевна

Тимшина Елизавета Вадимовна

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

Серебряная медаль

 

 

ВВЕРХ