Карта сайтаSee other templates

Список зарегистрировавшихся на Открытую олимпиаду будущих первоклассников "Росток"

1    Афанасьева    Мария    Ивановна
2    Балмуш    Карина    Альбертовна
3    Безбородов    Иван    Игоревич
4    Блинова    Елизавета    Сергеевна
5    Боброва    Полина    Николаевна
6    Борисов    Тимур    Артурович
7    Брязгин    Михаил    Денисович
8    Бузикова    Милана    Шамилевна
9    Булатова    Дарья    Сергеевна
10    Булычев    Даниил    Дмитриевич
11    Верховой    Лев    Георгиевич
12    Волосков    Михаил    Дмитриевич
13    Воробьева    Елизавета    Александровна
14    Воробьева    Александра    Андреевна
15    Воробьева    Анна    Вячеславовна
16    Ворожцова    Любовь    Александровна
17    Гайфуллина    Аделия    Ильхамовна
18    Глазырина    Александра    Николаевна
19    Глухих    Влада    Александровна
20    Глухих    Александр    Сергеевич
21    Глушков    Арсентий    Васильевич
22    Горбунов    Станислав    Егорович
23    Горбунов    Степан    Егорович
24    Гречухина    Мария    Вадимовна
25    Деришева    Мария    Алексеевна
26    Дмитриев    Марк    Константинович
27    Добровольцев    Матвей    Александрович
28    Епгин    Максим    Алексеевич
29    Женихова    Виктория    Дмитриевна
30    Жолобов    Юрий    Евгеньевич
31    Загоскина    Марина    Александровна
32    Зайцева    Елизавета    Михайловна
33    Земцова    Мария    Андреевна
34    Зобнин    Федор    Сергеевич
35    Зонов    Данил    Максимович
36    Зорин    Радомир    Андреевич
37    Зубарева    Софья    Ильинична
38    Зыкина    Вера    Дмитриевна
39    Зыкова    Кристина    Сергеевна
40    Зырянова    Анастасия    Александровна
41    Зязева    Софья    Васильевна
42    Игошин    Марк    Максимович
43    Изергина    Галина    Сергеевна
44    Ильин    Кирилл    Сергеевич
45    Калинин    Александр    Павлович
46    Калинина    Елизавета    Владимировна
47    Канайчев    Кирилл    Алексеевич
48    Каримова    Валерия    Алексеевна
49    Киселев    Иван    Андреевич
50    Клестова    Кристина    Дмитриевна
51    Колотов    Матвей    Константинович
52    Кононов    Марк    Сергеевич
53    Корепанов    Андрей    Денисович
54    Корнилова    Мария    Владимировна
55    Коровин    Владимир    Владимирович
56    Костицын    Савелий    Павлович
57    Костромитинова    Мария    Евгеньевна
58    Красногорова    Ксения    Константиновна
59    Криницына    Мария    Олеговна
60    Крюкова    Анна    Николаевна
61    Кряжев    Максим    Дмитриевич
62    Кузьмина    Анастасия    Вячеславовна
63    Лимонова    Александра    Юрьевна
64    Липатникова    Анисья    Алексеевна
65    Лоптева    Софья    Алексеевна
66    Магдыл    Милана    Дмитриевна
67    Малышев    Семен    Сергеевич
68    Малышев    Федор    Сергеевич
69    Митченкова    Милена    Сергеевна
70    Михайлов    Егор    Константинович
71    Москвина    Екатерина    Евгеньевна
72    Мотринец    Софья    Анатольевна
73    Надточиева    Есения    Алексеевна
74    Наймушина    Екатерина    Игоревна
75    Некрасов    Лев    Михайлович
76    Нефёдов    Яромир    Дмитриевич
77    Никулина    Кира    Сергеевна
78    Новак    Маргарита    Александровна
79    Огородников    Иван    Александрович
80    Орлова    Полина    Сергеевна
81    Пакканен    Эльдар    Юрьевич
82    Перминова    Алина    Александровна
83    Петрова    Лаура    Михайловна
84    Плюснина    Ульяна    Михайловна
85    Плясунова    Марьяна    Павловна
86    Плясунова    Мирослава    Павловна
87    Позолотин    Роман    Александрович
88    Полякова    Алиса    Алексеевна
89    Пономарева    Виктория    Леонидовна
90    Пятков    Григорий    Алексеевич
91    Ревина    Евгения    Александровна
92    Ронжина    Есения    Алексеевна
93    Рублевский    Лев    Александрович
94    Русанов    Юрий    Дмитриевич
95    Рыжакова    Анастасия    Андреевна
96    Салтыкова    Мария    Владиславовна
97    Селезнёва    Анастасия    Алексеевна
98    Семенищева    Алиса    Олеговна
99    Семенов    Глеб    Александрович
100    Симонова    Алиса    Михайловна
101    Смирнов    Влад    Алексеевич
102    Соловьёва    Анастасия    Евгеньевна
103    Сорвачев    Владислав    Александрович
104    Сорокина    Злата    Сергеевна
105    Сосегов    Даниэль    Александрович
106    Сухомлина    Дарья    Сергеевна
107    Сырчина    Полина    Дмитриевна
108    Таныгин    Дмитрий    Михайлович
109    Тарасова    Вера    Антоновна
110    Тимкин    Кирилл    Александрович
111    Трегубова    Алла    Михайловна
112    ТРУХИН    РОМАН    ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
113    Трушникова    Полина    Андреевна
114    Трясцин    Марк    Олегович
115    Тумбарцев    Роман    Андреевич
116    Усатов    Александр    Алексеевич
117    Хохрина    Варвара    Владимировна
118    Храмушина    Екатерина    Алексеевна
119    Четверикова    Елизавета    Ивановна
120    Шабардин    Михаил    Вадимович
121    Шарова    Варвара    Сергеевна
122    Широких    Фёдор    Максимович
123    Шмило    Роман    Андреевич
124    Шулятьева    Анастасия    Евгеньевна
125    Щемелев    Михаил    Николаевич
126    Щенников    Александр    Владимирович
127    Щукина    Анастасия    Денисовна
128    Юферев    Тимофей    Максимович
129    Юферева    Эмилия    Романовна
130    Якимов    Никита    Сергеевич

 

ВВЕРХ